Kollegium

Liste der E-Mailadresse der Lehrkräfte

 

Name Kürzel Fächer
Hanke, Michael (Schulleiter) Han Englisch, Politik/Sozialwissenschaften
Ahring, Iris Ahr Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion
Becker, Sven-Guido Bec Latein, Sport
Benesch, Carolin Ben Englisch, Französisch
Blum, Norbert Blu Sport
Brauckschulze, Lisa Brs  Mathematik, Chemie
Buch, Svenja BuS Sport, Biologie
Charter, Sandra Cha Englisch, Geschichte
Dräger, Ellinor Drä Deutsch Pädagogik, Religion
Drauschke, Laura Drk Biologie, Erdkunde
Dreier, Ricarda Dre Deutsch, Latein
Dubielzig, Andrea Dub Mathematik, Pädagogik
Dux, Christian DuxC Sport, Geschichte
Dux, Marco Dux Mathematik, Physik
Ehrhardt, Michael Ehr Deutsch, Sport, Literatur
Flore, David Flo Mathematik, Geschichte, Erdkunde
Frey, Anna-Lena Fre Deutsch, Englisch
Frigge-Reibchen, Ina Fgg Englisch, Sport
Gartmann, Mareike Gar Mathematik, Physik, Pädagogik
Geraci, Valerio Davide Grc Englisch, Französisch
Gerdelmann, Anne-Katrin Ger Deutsch, Philosophie, Prakt. Philosophie
Gerdelmann, Michael Gmn Mathematik, Informatik
Gerwin, Antje-Karina Gwi Musik, Biologie
van der Glas, Marijke Gla Musik
Grote, Julia Gro Englisch, Sport
Handke, Magnus Hdk Deutsch, Sport
Hasenberg, Jan Has Deutsch, Religion
Heinze, Janina Hei Mathematik, Geschichte
Heitmeier Dr., Tanja Hme Biologie, Physik
Hesse, Anna-Lena Hes Biologie, Spanisch
Hillebrand, Michaela Hil Deutsch, Latein, Mathematik
Holste, Andreas Hst Mathematik, Physik
Holste-Dörksen, Birthe Hol Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion
Jürgens a.d. Haar, Gunnar Jür Mathematik, Physik
Jungbluth-Locker Dr., Manuela Jun Englisch, Pädagogik
Junghärtchen, Markus Juh Englisch, Geschichte
Kaiser, Viola Kai Englisch, Religion
Kayser Dr., Erika Kay Deutsch, Kunst
Kortemeier, Anna Kor Mathematik, Geschichte
Kressin, Immanuel Kre Englisch, Musik
Kühn, Lisanne Küh Deutsch, Englisch
Leschnewski, Denise Lsi Deutsch, Pädagogik, Englisch
Lippert, Katharina Lip Sport
Lothmann, Meike Lot Kunst, Literatur
Louven, Theresa Lou Chemie, Biologie, Sozialwissenschaften
van Luijn, Melanie Lui Rechtskunde
Mäscher, Susanne Mäs Englisch, Französisch
Marx Dr., Cordula Mar Französisch, Geschichte
Matheus, Michelle Mat Religion, Spanisch
Meier, Claudia Mei Deutsch, Mathematik, Musik
Michielsen, Celine Mic  Sport
Mittelgöker, Clara Mit Mathematik, Kunst
Möller, Margit Möl Mathematik, Französisch
Montero Ballesté, María del Mar Mon Spanisch, Französisch
Müller, Reinhard Mül Erdkunde, Biologie, Informatik, Mathematik
Naal-Glaßer Dr., Jasmin Naa Musik, Literatur, Rechtskunde
Nieweler, Andreas Nie Französisch, Deutsch, Erdkunde
Nolte, Kerstin Nol Englisch, Sozialwissenschaften
Pähler, Myriam Päh Französisch, Geschichte
Dr. Paelke, Lutz Pae Physik, Chemie
Rath, Ingrid Rth Politik, Sport
Sasse, Nikola Sas Religion
Scherpe, Dorothee Sep Spanisch, Geschichte
Schröder, Hans (Stellvertr. Schulleiter Srd Englisch, Geschichte
Schröder, Petra Srö Mathematik, Religion
Speckin, Kathinka Spk Deutsch, Kunst
Spengler, Jasmin Spg Pädagogik, Biologie
Stocksmeier, Anne-Kathrin Sto Deutsch, Sport, Biologie
Stöß, Nicole Stß Englisch, Chemie
Thackeray, Nicole Tha Deutsch, Englisch
Thiel, Stefan Thi Biologie, Erdkunde, Chemie
Vieweger-Gieffers, Renate Vwe Englisch, Französisch
Vögeding, Christian Vgd Mathematik, Deutsch, Politik/Sozialwissenschaften, Internationale Klasse
Volz, Ralph Robert Vol Physik, Mathematik
Welslau, Peter Wel Englisch, Deutsch, Prakt. Philosophie
Weykamp, Maurice Wka Deutsch, Latein
Wiedemeier, Eva-Maria Wie Pädagogik, Kunst
Witkop, Heiko Wit Englisch, Geschichte
Zech, Andrea Zec Erdkunde, Sport
Verwaltung
Landegent, Sabine La Sekretariat
Stegemann, Cornelia cs Sekretariat
Offergeld, Arnold Off Schulverwaltungsassistent
Mach, Bernhard Hausmeister
Kombeiz, Erich Kom BuFDi
Referendar*innen
Buck, Theresa Buc Englisch, Kunst
Lüke, Sarah-Marie Lük Deutsch, Pädagogik
Weber, Alina Web Deutsch, Geschichte
Funk, Thomas Fun Biologie, Sport
Rabe, Tim Rab Englisch, Sport
Schäfers,Saskia Maria Säf Deutsch, Englisch
Trautzsch, Annika Josina Tra Deutsch, Kunst
Weide, Simon Christian Wei Geschichte, SoWi